BEST MUSIC SITE

FREE ONLINE MUSIC

Artists By Genre: Russian

Novecento

Alexandrov Ensemble

Alla Pugacheva

Mikhail Shufutinskiy

Eduard Khil

Filipp Kirkorov

Orchestra of the Bolshoi Theatre

Dmitri Hvorostovsky

Vladimir Vysotsky

Francis Goya

Slot

Seka Aleksic

Gennady Rozhdestvensky

Alexander Rozenbaum

Unknown Artist

Irina Allegrova

Anzhelika Varum

Samovar Russian Folk Music Ensemble

Andrey Mironov

Tatiana Bulanova

Igor Talkov

Ameritz Sound Effects

Bulat Okudzhava

Mikhail Boyarskiy

Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra

Karel Gott

Yat-Kha

Vladimir Presnyakov Jr.

Aleksandr Serov

Speranta

Anna German

Dmitriy Koldun

Daria

Vakhtang Kikabidze

Timur Temirov

Muslim Magomaev

Mark Bernes

Leonid Utesov

Oleg Ponomarev

Aleksey Belov

Mikael Tariverdiev

Iosif Kobzon

Vyacheslav Dobrynin

Lev Leshchenko

Feodor Chaliapin

Men's Choir of the Valaam Singing Culture Institute

Pyotr Leshchenko

Zemlyane

Pesnyary

Tamara Gverdtsiteli

Vladimir Troshin

Kalevala

Zhanna Bichevskaya

Stary Olsa

Aleksandr Vertinskiy

Nadezhda Babkina

Mikhail Gulko

Arkadiy Severny

Klavdiya Shulzhenko

Tatyana Nikitina

Pesni Nashego Veka

Kamuran Ebeoglu

U-Piter

Gabriel Gorcea si Prietenii

Georg Ots

Maya Kristalinskaya

Natalia Podolskaya

BALALAIKA ENSEMBLE

Nikolay Erdenko

Alberto Levy

Sergey Lemeshev

Vocal Ensemble of St Petersbourg

Lyudmila Senchina

Orchestra of the Golden Light

Ma.Gr.Ig.Al.

Nikolai Kalinin

Vadim Kozin

Lyudmila Zykina

Puiu Chibici

Aleksandr Gorodnitskiy

Saint Petersbourg Vocal Ensemble

Vlad Nezhniy

Speranța și Prietenii

Stas Namin & Gruppa Tsvety

Speranta pentru Copii

Nikolay Kopylov

VIA Plamya

Maxim Mikhaylov

Volga Dance Ensemble

Lidiya Ruslanova

Oleg Pogudin

Nina Brodskaya

Elena Kamburova

Terem-Quartet

Valeriy Obodzinskiy

Jerzy Szurbak

Ovidiu Liteanu

Cantus Sacred Music Ensemble

Alisa Freyndlix

The Male Orthodox Choir

Samotsvety

Mikhail Turetsky

Edita Piekha

Boris Gmyrya

Ludmila Gurchenko

Arkadiy Khoralov

Мохьмад Могаев

Valentina Tolkunova

Irina Ponarovskaya

The Orthodox Church Music Ensemble

Georgi Vinogradov

Zhenya Shevchenko

Nikita Mikhalkov

Timur Shaov

Yuri Kukin

Vladimir Presnyakov, Sr.

Olga Voronets

Tamara Miansarova

Olga Zarubina

Russian Choral Ensemble

Igor Agafonnikov

Sinyaya Ptitsa

Группа "Загадка"

Chorus of the Bolshoi Theatre

Tatiana Ancifirova

Zimovie Zverey

Iva Nova

Gruppa Amerikanka

Gruppa Eshelon

Sasha Polinoff

St. Petersburg Orthodox Choir

Paradis

COOL&JAZZY

Orchestra of Goskino of USSR

Valentina Legkostupova

Enot

Larisa Lusta

Pavel Mikhaylov

Alexandrov Song and Dance Ensemble

Brothers Zhemchuzhye

Choir and Orchestra Russian Army

Boris Karlov

Angelina Kaplan

Sergey Skachkov

Vyacheslav Malezhik

The Orthodox Choir

Группа "Золотая стрела"

Mark Reizen

Sergey Belikov

Evgeniy Martynov

Leonsia Erdenko

Melodiya

Аманта Бисултанова

Michael Minsky

Alexei Martynov

The Cappella Russian Male Chorus

Flying Balalaika Brothers

Vladimir Nechaev

Corul bisericii Rugul Aprins din Toflea

Gruppa "Veter Vremeni"

Maryla Rodowicz

Choir and Orchestra of the Red Army

Zhanna Rozhdestvenskaya

Grappa Top Stop

Sefa Emre İlikli

Николай Рыбников

Viktor Tretiakov

Группа "Садовое Кольцо"

Kristina

Din Brad

Alexander Khaskin

Sergey Zakharov

Maria Maksakova

SIMINA

Galina Besedina

Aleksandr Tsfasman

Izabella Yureva

Образцово-показательный оркестр Вооруженных Сил Республики Беларусь

Larisa Mondrus

The Sveshknikov Choir

Trio Meridian

Ivan Surzhikov

Александра Пахмутова

Алеша Димитриевич

The Male Choir Moscow Choral Synagogue

Orquestas y Coros de Moscú

Vadim Mulerman

VIA Ariel

Mehrdad Badie

Yuri Gulyaev

Vasiliadis

Male Vocal Ensemble "Valaam"

Mikhail Bashakov

Ekaterina Shavrina

Polad Bul-Bul Ogly

Любовь Деметер

Paul Freitas

Elizabeth Schwartz

The Volga Choir

Model First Orchestra of the USSR Defence Ministry

Apricot Tree

Anatoliy Prihodchenko

Olga Sergeeva

The Choir of the Dormition Church of the Novodevichy Convent

Folk Music Ensemble "Novgorod Mosaic"

Jeko Stoianov

Рашид Бейбутов

Boris Rubaschkin

Nadezhda Krygina

Здравствуй, песня

Ion Suruchanu

Dobry Molodtsy

Нина Ургант

Gelena Velikanova

The Voronezh Chamber Choir

Sulim Akharshaev

Leysya Pesnya

Группа "Живой огонь"

Tigran Petrosyan

Трио Маренич

Alexandre Ponomarenko

Иверия

Tamara Sinyavskaya

The choir of the Patriarchal Cathedral of the Epiphany

Gennadiy Belov

Группа "Серебряное кольцо"

Petr Kirichek

Orera

Varsal

Irina Muravyova

Rada Volshaninova

Angelika Yutt

TinaKristina

Yuri Morfessi

Leonid Serebrennikov

Юрий Морозов (Yuri Morozov)

Mikhail Nozhkin

Pyatnitsky Choir

Александр Дольский

Orquestas y Coros de Moscu

Info
a popular and free mp3 search engine and tool. Just type in your search query, choose the sources you would like to search on and click the search button. The search will take only a short while (if you select all sources it may take a bit longer). As soon as we find any results matching your search query - you will get a list of your results. It is that simple.